ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:40:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98738)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98738)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98738)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource12:38 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST13:21 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :