ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:21:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98739)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98739)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98739)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:57 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI13:39 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :