ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:34:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98740)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98740)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98740)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource13:05 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST13:48 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :