ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:53:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98741)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98741)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98741)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:24 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI14:06 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :