ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:23:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98742)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource13:54 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST14:37 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :