ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:52:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98743)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource13:52 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI14:37 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :