ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:45:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98744)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource14:18 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST15:02 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :