ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:32:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98745)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98745)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98745)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI15:08 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :