ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:23:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98746)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource14:50 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST15:33 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :