ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98747)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource14:51 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI15:34 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :