ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:49:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98748)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource15:17 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST16:00 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :