ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:01:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98749)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI16:02 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :