ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98750)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98750)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98750)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource15:44 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST16:27 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :