ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:40:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98752)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98752)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98752)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource16:13 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST16:56 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :