ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98753)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:18 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI17:00 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :