ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:11:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98755)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98755)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98755)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:43 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI17:25 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :