ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:16:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98756)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98756)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98756)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource17:09 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST17:53 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :