ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:06:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98757)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98757)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98757)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI17:54 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :