ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98758)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource17:34 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST18:17 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :