ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 10:50:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98759)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98759)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98759)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI18:19 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :