ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:57:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98760)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98760)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98760)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:02 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST18:45 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :