ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:48:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98761)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98761)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:08 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI18:50 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :