ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:04:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98762)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98762)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98762)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:26 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST19:08 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :