ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98763)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98763)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98763)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:37 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI19:19 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :