ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:09:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98764)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98764)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98764)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource18:57 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST19:40 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :