ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:43:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98765)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98765)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98765)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:58 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI19:40 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :