ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 17:32:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98766)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98766)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98766)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource19:26 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST20:08 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :