ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:04:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98767)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:12 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI19:54 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :