ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:30:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98768)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource19:47 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST20:29 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :