ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:37:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98769)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:43 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI20:25 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :