ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:36:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98770)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:02 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST20:48 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :