ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:53:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98771)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98771)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98771)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:11 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI20:53 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :