ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98772)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98772)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98772)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource20:33 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST21:17 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :