ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:10:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98773)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98773)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98773)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource20:33 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI21:20 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :