ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98774)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98774)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98774)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource21:00 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST21:45 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :