ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98775)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98775)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98775)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:09 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI21:52 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :