ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98776)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98776)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98776)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource21:27 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST22:10 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :