ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:06:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98777)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98777)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98777)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI22:27 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :