ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:55:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98778)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98778)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98778)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource22:06 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST22:49 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :