ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:27:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98779)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98779)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98779)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:14 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI22:56 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :