ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98780)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98780)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98780)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource22:37 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)16
11RRDREAY ROAD23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST23:20 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :