ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:36:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98781)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98781)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98781)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:41 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI23:23 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :