ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98783)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98783)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98783)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:07 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)19
15ADHANDHERI23:49 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :