ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:25:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98784)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98784)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98784)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource23:31 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)6
5BABANDRA JN23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)7
6MMMAHIM JN23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)12
9SVESEWRI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)16
11RRDREAY ROAD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST00:13 (Day 2)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :