ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:44:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98785)
MUMBAI CST to ANDHERI
CSTM ADH LOCAL (98785)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ADH LOCAL (98785)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource23:42 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)11
10MMMAHIM JN00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)13
11BABANDRA JN00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)14
12KHARKHAR ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)16
13STCSANTA CRUZ00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)17
14VLPVILLE PARLE00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)19
15ADHANDHERI00:24 (Day 2)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :