ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98786)
ANDHERI to MUMBAI CST
ADH CSTM LOCAL (98786)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ADH CSTM LOCAL (98786)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADHANDHERISource23:56 (Day 1)0
2VLPVILLE PARLE23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)2
3STCSANTA CRUZ00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)4
4KHARKHAR ROAD00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)6
5BABANDRA JN00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)7
6MMMAHIM JN00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)9
7KCEKINGS CIRCLE00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)10
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)12
9SVESEWRI00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)14
10CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)16
11RRDREAY ROAD00:27 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)17
12DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)18
13SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:32 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)20
14MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)20
15CSTMMUMBAI CST00:38 (Day 2)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :