ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:52:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98801)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:17 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:22 (Day 1)00:23 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:24 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD00:26 (Day 1)00:27 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:28 (Day 1)00:29 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI00:31 (Day 1)00:32 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:34 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE00:38 (Day 1)00:39 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN00:40 (Day 1)00:41 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN00:45 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :