ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98802)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST04:39 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :