ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BA LOCAL (98803)
MUMBAI CST to BANDRA JN
CSTM BA LOCAL (98803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BA LOCAL (98803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource00:41 (Day 1)0
2MSDBOMBAY MASJID00:43 (Day 1)00:44 (Day 1)1
3SNRDSANDHURST ROAD00:46 (Day 1)00:47 (Day 1)2
4DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)3
5RRDREAY ROAD00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)4
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN00:52 (Day 1)00:53 (Day 1)6
7SVESEWRI00:55 (Day 1)00:56 (Day 1)7
8VDLRVADALA ROAD00:58 (Day 1)00:59 (Day 1)9
9KCEKINGS CIRCLE01:02 (Day 1)01:03 (Day 1)11
10MMMAHIM JN01:04 (Day 1)01:05 (Day 1)13
11BABANDRA JN01:09 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :