ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:16:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BA CSTM LOCAL (98804)
BANDRA JN to MUMBAI CST
BA CSTM LOCAL (98804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BA CSTM LOCAL (98804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BABANDRA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2MMMAHIM JN04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)2
3KCEKINGS CIRCLE04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)3
4VDLRVADALA ROAD04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)5
5SVESEWRI04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)7
6CTGNCOTTON GREEN04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)9
7RRDREAY ROAD04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)10
8DKRDDOCKYARD ROAD04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)11
9SNRDSANDHURST ROAD04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)12
10MSDBOMBAY MASJID04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)13
11CSTMMUMBAI CST04:59 (Day 1)Destination14
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :